Gruppe A |
---|
Ergebnisliste |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | Imps | CP/Team | CP/Spieler |
---|
1. | 1 | Team Hr. Landwehr | 92,0 | 54,0 | 310 | 78 |
| Hr. Landwehr – Hr. Vetter – Hr. Jung – Hr. Porwoll |
2. | 3 | Team Hr. Donner | 91,0 | 49,0 | 186 | 47 |
| Hr. Donner – Fr. Dr. Westermann – Hr. Rapoport – Fr. Mühleib |
3. | 2 | Team Hr. Gröbler | 75,0 | 8,0 | 111 | 28 |
| Hr. Gröbler – Fr. Arlinghaus – Hr. Dethlefsen – Fr. Heinrichs |
4. | 5 | Team Fr. Metzler | 73,0 | −3,0 | | |
| Fr. Metzler – Hr. Metzler – Hr. Riese – Fr. Stumm |
5. | 6 | Team Fr. Schlicker | 62,0 | −42,0 | | |
| Fr. Schlicker – Fr. G. Schmelter – Hr. Schwan – Fr. Hupe |
6. | 4 | Team Hr. Schiff | 55,0 | −66,0 | | |
| Hr. Schiff – Fr. Fischer – Hr. Dr. Meyer – Fr. Faber |
|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | SP |
---|
Team 1 | • | 14-16 7:10 | 18-12 9:0 | 19-11 19:6 | 21-9 30:12 | 20-10 19:2 | 92,0 |
Team 3 | 16-14 10:7 | • | 22-8 23:1 | 13-17 7:15 | 19-11 18:6 | 21-9 27:7 | 91,0 |
Team 2 | 12-18 0:9 | 8-22 1:23 | • | 16-14 3:1 | 14-16 3:7 | 25-3 41:0 | 75,0 |
Team 5 | 11-19 6:19 | 17-13 15:7 | 14-16 1:3 | • | 18-12 11:0 | 13-17 1:8 | 73,0 |
Team 6 | 9-21 12:30 | 11-19 6:18 | 16-14 7:3 | 12-18 0:11 | • | 14-16 2:7 | 62,0 |
Team 4 | 10-20 2:19 | 9-21 7:27 | 3-25 0:41 | 17-13 8:1 | 16-14 7:2 | • | 55,0 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 103 | Fr. Mühleib – Hr. Rapoport | 44,0 | 1,467 | 30 |
2. | 101 | Hr. Jung – Hr. Porwoll | 43,0 | 1,433 | 30 |
3. | 5 | Fr. Metzler – Hr. Metzler | 32,0 | 1,067 | 30 |
4. | 1 | Hr. Landwehr – Hr. Vetter | 26,0 | 0,867 | 30 |
5. | 3 | Fr. Dr. Westermann – Hr. Donner | 21,0 | 0,700 | 30 |
6. | 2 | Fr. Arlinghaus – Hr. Gröbler | 13,0 | 0,433 | 30 |
7. | 102 | Fr. Heinrichs – Hr. Dethlefsen | −2,0 | −0,067 | 30 |
8. | 106 | Fr. Hupe – Hr. Schwan | −13,0 | −0,433 | 30 |
9. | 105 | Fr. Stumm – Hr. Riese | −36,0 | −1,200 | 30 |
10. | 4 | Fr. Fischer – Hr. Schiff | −40,0 | −1,333 | 30 |
11. | 104 | Fr. Faber – Hr. Dr. Meyer | −43,0 | −1,433 | 30 |
12. | 6 | Fr. Schlicker – Fr. G. Schmelter | −45,0 | −1,500 | 30 |
|
Turnierleitung: Thomas Riese |