Privatscore für Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +38−230=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +39+200=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 =9−1430=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =2+920=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -3B+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X +2A+1130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +38+200=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 X -3B−800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -23−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +4B−230=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 +12+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA X =5−550=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X +2A+1130=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -110−50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =9+920=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 X -3K−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -23−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 X -2K−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +39+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 =9−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -29+200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +43−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =10+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−690=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 +12+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 =A−1430=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA X =5−550=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +38−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 X -2K−300=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +4B−230=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =2+920=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -110−50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =K+650=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6SA +1K−1470=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -33+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6SA -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +1D−680=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +38−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 X -3B−800=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  56,02 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +1D−680=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−690=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +38+200=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =K+650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 6SA +1K−1470=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =8−450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =9+920=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 X -3K−500=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +43−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -23−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 =A−1430=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ElzerFr. Roderburg (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HarfstFr. C. Schmelter (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +38−230=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ZargesHr. Koch (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrosspietschFr. Wiesen (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MattssonHr. Dr. Meyer (58,33 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =10+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FingerleHr. Dr. Kesting (49,07 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. AuerHr. Glubrecht (56,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. Dr. LooseFr. Osicki (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. VedovaHr. van Delden (55,09 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =8−450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. AuerHr. Dethlefsen (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 =A−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP